Inscripciones

  Lista de Inscritos


PaísTripulación
1 GERGER 1373
MAX, GEHRKE
YCL
2 ESPESP1274
RODRIGUEZ GIL, CANDELA
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
3 ESPESP2597
LOPEZ PRATS, INES
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
4 ESPESP1721
D´ANGELO, LEO
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
5 ESPESP1916
RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO MEDIN
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
6 ESPESP2163
HORTENSIUS FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
7 ESPESP2895
MARI, SARA
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
8 ESPESP2897
LOPEZ PRATS, JOAN
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
9 ESPESP2598
VILLALBA, QUIDEL
ES NAUTIC - SANT ANTONI
10 GERGER13551
PAUL, SIGGE
ETUF
11 ESPESP2771
NUÑEZ VIA-DUFRESNE, POL
RCNGC
12 GERGER13392
BERKTOLD, JOSH ALEXANDER
ETUF
13 GERGER1323
DISSEN, JOSEPH
ETUF
14 SWESWE 4744
BIRGERSSON, LEO
MSS
15 SWESWE4763
BJORKMAN, PHILIP
MSS
16 DENDEN8579
BREDTOFT, AUGUST
ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB
17 ESPESP2691
GONZALEZ PARADA, ALEJANDRA
RCMTPU
18 ESPESP700
BAÑEZ AGUIAR, EDUARDO
RCMTPU
19 ESPESP2822
CASTILLO MARTIN, MARIA
RCMTPU
20 ESPESP2860
LLORCA BLANCO, CARMEN
RCMTPU
21 ESPESP2808
SERRA GARCÍA, ADRIANA
RCMTPU
22 ESPESP2905
BAÑEZ AGUIAR, PATRICIA
RCMTPU
23 BELBEL1200
VIC, ROSSEL
INSIDE/OUTSIDE
24 ESPESP2284
PALOMARES CUXART, MIQUEL
CN COSTA BRAVA / CV PALAMOS
25 ESPESP2378
GARCIA DE LA CASA, DANIEL
CN EL MASNOU
26 ESPESP3000
GARCIA DE LA CASA, NORA
CN EL MASNOU
27 DENDEN8551
WOLFF, HELENA
ROYAL DANISH YC
28 DENDEN8571
WOLFF, JOHN FREDERIK
ROYAL DANISH YC
29 ESPESP2611
NUÑEZ TORRES , SANTIAGO
CN GARRAF
30 ESPESP1002
CORDOBES PUJOL, VICTOR
CN GARRAF
31 ESPESP1886
DÜRSTELER PICILLI, NOA
CN GARRAF
32 ESPESP2608
DÜRSTELER PICILLI, LEO
CN GARRAF
33 ESPESP2212
DE SORIA-SANTACRUZ KRANICZ, GERARD
CN GARRAF
34 ESPESP1304
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, LAIA
CN GARRAF
35 DENDEN8617
SLOTH, CARL EMIL
SLETTEN / ØOA
36 ESPESP2475
SANCHEZ CORRALES, LUIS
RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
37 IRLIRL1608
WRIGHT, ROCCO
HYC
38 IRLIRL1587
TWOMEY, ALANA
RCYC
39 GERGER1314
CARL, KRAUSE
RSC 92
40 GERGER1068
STIFF, MAX
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER / RCNP
41 ESPESP2736
RYDELL, MARIUS
RCN PALMA
42 ESPESP2535
ROSSELLO, MARIA
RCN PALMA
43 ESPESP2069
RIERA ALBERTI, MERCE
RCN PALMA
44 ESPESP203
POULET AGUIRRE, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
45 ESPESP2747
PLOCH DA SILVA, ENZO
RCN PALMA
46 ESPESP2848
PEREZ-FONTAN, LEOPOLDO
RCN PALMA
47 ESPESP2519
PALOU ESPINAR, NIKKO
RCN PALMA
48 ESPESP3334
NADAL ALVAREZ, AMELIA
RCN PALMA
49 ESPESP1945
MORENO SUREDA, VICTOR
RCN PALMA
50 ESPESP1740
MORELL MANRESA, VICTORIA
RCN PALMA
51 ESPESP473
MORELL MANRESA, GABRIELA
RCN PALMA
52 ESPESP6
MIRO PIPO, LUIS
RCN PALMA
53 ESPESP2917
MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, MANUEL
RCN PALMA
54 ESPESP2917
MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
RCN PALMA
55 ESPESP17
MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, IGNACIO
RCN PALMA
56 ESPESP20
GARCIA ESPINOSA, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
57 ESPESP2842
GARCIA PEREZ, NEUS
RCN PALMA
58 ESPESP36
GARCIA OLLE, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
59 ESPESP6830
FRAU, MIGUEL
RCN PALMA
60 ESPESP2303
DEUDERO, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
61 ESPESP105
CONDE REBOLLO, RAQUEL
RCN PALMA
62 ESPESP2316
CONDE REBOLLO, MARINA
RCN PALMA
63 ESPESP2365
BUSQUETS, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
64 ESPESP70
BINIMELIS, MIQUEL
RCN PALMA
65 ESPESP213
BESTARD MIR, TERESA
RCN PALMA
66 ESPESP2838
BESTARD MIR, SUSANA
RCN PALMA
67 ESPESP103
BENNASSAR OLIVER, JUAN
RCN PALMA
68 ESPESP2070
ANDRIZEN, MARIA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
69 ESPESP2206
ALVAREZ DIAZ, LLUIS
RCN PALMA
70 GERGER1221
FRANZ, KRAUSE
RSC 92
71 GERGER1317
LEA, ADOLPH
DEUTSCHER TOURING YC
72 GERGER1277
MORITZ, WAGNER
DEUTSCHER TOURING YC
73 ESPESP2951
GOMEZ TORRES, NICOLAS
RCN DENIA
74 GERGER1233
EMMER, JOHANN
VSAW
75 DENDEN8673
HENDRIKSEN, JOHAN
KDY
76 ESPESP2603
VAN NIKKELEN, DUCO
RCN CALPE
77 ESPESP2797
FERRER, HUGO
RCN CALPE
78 ESPESP2858
MOMPLET, SARA
RCN CALPE
79 ESPESP2781
GAST, STIJN
RCN CALPE
80 ESPESP1077
GARCÍA PARÉS, ONA
CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMOS
81 GERGER1102
ERDMANN, MARTIN
WARNEMÜNDER SEGEL-CLUB
82 PORPOR2631
REBELO, BENEDITA
SPORT CLUBE DO PORTO