País | N.Vela | Patrón | Club / Federación | Sponsor | CAT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAT146 | OZOLIŅŠ, JĒKABS | JSS/JURMALA LATVIAN | Sub13M | ||
2 | AUT955 | VOGL, DAVID | SVW-YS WEYREGG AUSTRIA | Sub13M | ||
3 | HUN1659 | BARNABAS, GEREBEN | SPARTACUS SC HUNGARIAN | Sub13M | ||
4 | BEL1265 | VAN ACKER, MAXIME | RBSC WWSV | Sub16M | ||
5 | BEL1256 | DE BEUKELAAR, MAURICE | 8 DAYS A WEEK RBSC | Sub13M | ||
6 | NED3440 | PFEIFFER, JOOST | 8 DAYS A WEEK NETHERLANDS | Sub16M | ||
7 | NED3476 | MULDER, FELIX | 8 DAYS A WEEK HJC | 8 DAYS A WEEK | Sub16M | |
8 | NED3487 | IJTSMA, FRANKY | 8 DAYS A WEEK RYC DE MAAS | Sub13M | ||
9 | NED2 | MELENS, MAURITS | 8 DAYS A WEEK OCN | J-SAIL | Sub16M | |
10 | NED3475 | VAN ROOIJ, MAUD | 8 DAYS A WEEK RYC DE MAAS | 8 DAYS A WEEK | Sub16F | |
11 | NED3438 | VAN ROOIJ, LUC | 8 DAYS A WEEK RYC DE MAAS | Sub16M | ||
12 | NED3454 | DE LEEUW, TORRE | 8 DAYS A WEEK KNZ&RV | Sub13M | ||
13 | GBR6648 | GOSLING, LEO | SNG GBR | CHASING THE SHIFT | Sub16M | |
14 | GBR6631 | SAUNDERS, ALEX | 8 DAYS A WEEK / WARSASH SC GBR | Sub13M | ||
15 | GBR6632 | EDWARDS, ELIANA | PARKSTONE YC IOCA | Sub16F | ||
16 | GBR6636 | HUTCHINSON , ISLA | ROYAL LYMINGTON YC RYA | Sub13F | ||
17 | GBR6611 | ROGERS, JONNY | ROYAL LYMINGTON YC RYA | DANGER BEAR | Sub13M | |
18 | SWE4880 | BALDOCK FROST, CORNELIA | LDSS SOF SWEDEN | Sub16F | ||
19 | SWE4903 | WILTON, HARRY | KSSS SWEDISH | Sub16M | ||
20 | SUI1978 | AMEDEE, MARGUERON | SNG SWITZERLAND | Sub16M | ||
21 | SUI1884 | BAUDET, VIOLETTE | SNG SWITZERLAND | Sub13F | ||
22 | SUI1941 | ADAKAN, MEY | ZYC SWISS | Sub13F | ||
23 | SUI1955 | ADAKAN, MELISA | ZYC SWISS | Sub11F | ||
24 | SUI1776 | DANNESBOE, IDA | SNG SWITZERLAND | Sub16F | ||
25 | SUI1973 | HIRSCH, EDWARD | SNG SWISS SALING | Sub16M | ||
26 | SUI1899 | DANNESBOE, EVA | SNG SWITZERLAND | Sub13F | ||
27 | ESP3275 | WOODS, LIAM | CN JAVEA AECIO | Sub16M | ||
28 | POL3487 | SZCZEPARA, ALEKSANDER | ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA POLAND | Sub16M | ||
29 | POL2170 | FUK , FRANCISZEK | ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA POLAND | ENERGA | Sub13M | |
30 | POL3611 | NOSOL , STANISLAW | CHKZ CHOJNICE POLAND | FIGHTER | Sub16M | |
31 | POL1671 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ, MARCEL | TKŻ TORUŃ POLAND | Sub13M | ||
32 | POL2168 | CIECHANOWICZ, MIŁOSZ | ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA POLAND | ENERGA | Sub16M | |
33 | POL3739 | MUCHARSKI , JAN | CHKZ CHOJNICE POLAND | FIGHTER | Sub16M | |
34 | POL3482 | MICEWICZ , NATASZA | CHKZ CHOJNICE POLAND | BLUE 2 | Sub16F | |
35 | POL1394 | PADEREWSKI, MIKOŁAJ | TKŻ TORUŃ POLAND | Sub16M | ||
36 | POL1879 | SKOWRONSKI , ALEKSANDER | CHKZ CHOJNICE POLAND | FIGHTER | Sub16M | |
37 | POL1735 | SKOWRONSKI , MATEUSZ | OPTI CWM GDYNIA POLAND | Sub11M | ||
38 | POL3692 | GMUREK , BARBARA | OSTROWSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU POLAND | FIGHTER | Sub13F | |
39 | POL3568 | PASZEK, EMILIA | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK PSKO | Sub16F | ||
40 | POL3524 | AGNIESZCZAK, JULIA | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK PSKO | Sub16F | ||
41 | POL936 | KOSMOWSKI, MAURYCY | KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK PYA | BALMEA.PL | Sub16M | |
42 | POL2006 | DZIEKANSKA, ANTONINA | ENERGA GIZYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA PSKO | OPTIMAST | Sub13F | |
43 | POL2118 | GRZES, RADOSLAW | KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK PSKO | Sub16M | ||
44 | POL3567 | MARJANSKI, JAN | KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK PSKO | Sub16M | ||
45 | POL3528 | KOWALIK, GABRIEL | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK PSKO | Sub16M | ||
46 | POL3669 | KOCIEDA, IDA | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK PSKO | TRENERZU | Sub16F | |
47 | POR5 | PACHECO, TOMÁS | CV VIANA DO CASTELO PORTUGUESA | Sub16M | ||
48 | POR2749 | VITAL, AFONSO | CN PORTIMÃO PORTUGUESA | Sub13M | ||
49 | POR2748 | COSTA, DIOGO | CN PORTIMAO PORTUGUESA | Sub13M | ||
50 | POR2803 | COSTA, VICENTE | CN PORTIMAO PORTUGUESA | Sub13M | ||
51 | POR2737 | GARCIA, VASCO | CN PORTIMAO PORTUGUESA | Sub13M | ||
52 | ESP294 | FÉLIX, GRACW | CN PORTIMAO PORTUGUESA | Sub13F | ||
53 | POR6 | SIMÃO, NUNO | CN TAVIRA PORTUGAL | Sub16M | ||
54 | POR7 | LOPES, LEONOR | CN DE TAVIRA PORTUGUESA | Sub16F | ||
55 | GER1913 | KUTZ, AMELIA | WYC DSV | Sub16F | ||
56 | ESP1941 | SCHIMANSKI, EMIL | RSC92 GERMANY | Sub13M | ||
57 | GER1416 | MARTA, KRAUSE | RSC92 GERMANY | Sub11F | ||
58 | GER12451 | KREMSER, NIKLAS ALEXANDER | WSC 1925 E.V. GERMANY | Sub13M | ||
59 | GER1817 | LAURENZ, ENGELKE | SVG N 045 | Sub13F | ||
60 | SUI1999 | AMBOS, TIM | ZYC SWISS SAILING | Sub13M | ||
61 | GER1712 | SIEWERT, PEPE | WSC E.V. 1925 GERMANY | Sub11M | ||
62 | GER1882 | BÖTSCH, CASSIAN | BYC GER | SAILINGSHOP.DE | Sub13M | |
63 | GER1545 | KLUSMANN , SEBASTIAN | BAYERISCHER YC DODV | Sub13M | ||
64 | GER1881 | KLOECKNER, MAXIMILIAN | BAYRISCHER YC BAYERN | Sub16M | ||
65 | GER1900 | HOFFMANN, JARO | SSVLG DODV | Sub16M | ||
66 | GER1758 | WAIZENHÖFER, QUIRIN | DTYC DODV | Sub13M | ||
67 | GER1886 | TEICHMANN, FELIX | DTYC/RCNV ALEMANIA | Sub11M | ||
68 | GER1663 | GRUENEWALD, EVA | CHIEMSEE YC GERMANY | Sub16F | ||
69 | GER1715 | GRAWE, KORBINIAN | CHIEMSEE YC GERMANY | Sub13M | ||
70 | GER1940 | REUTER, ANNICK | RSC92 MV55 | Sub13F | ||
71 | GER1899 | LUTTER, ALMA | RSC92 DSV | Sub13F | ||
72 | GER1774 | HÖRNER, FREDRIK | RSC 92 E.V. OPTICLASS | Sub16M | ||
73 | GER1912 | STERR, FERDINAND | DTYC DSV | Sub16M | ||
74 | FIN1237 | HIETALAHTI, SAMI | HELSINGFORS SEGELSÄLLSKAP FINNISH OPTIMIST ASSOCIATION | FINNLINES | Sub13M | |
75 | ESP324 | ROMERO, MAXIME | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
76 | DEN8761 | AKSGLÆDE STAHL, SILAS | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16M | ||
77 | DEN8548 | VINTERGAARD, FREJA | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16F | ||
78 | DEN8618 | VINTERGAARD, SOFIE | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16F | ||
79 | DEN8576 | KAM, SIMON | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16M | ||
80 | DEN8750 | THRANE, CARL | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16M | ||
81 | DEN8617 | BOSS, EMIL | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub13M | ||
82 | DEN8631 | ELLEY SCHJOLDAGEE, FRIDA | VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJLUNION | Sub16F | ||
83 | DEN8749 | SHITIAN PETERSEN, JULIE MARIA | HORSENS SEJLKLUB OCD | FIT OG SUND | Sub16F | |
84 | DEN8689 | DAHLGAARD, SEBASTIAN | FÅBORG SEJLKLUB DANSK SEJL UNION | Sub16M | ||
85 | DEN8738 | SOMMER HASTRUP, ANTON | FAABORG SEJLKLUB DANISH | TEAM HASTRUP | Sub16M | |
86 | FRA3075 | GANIVET, CHARLES | 8 DAYS A WEEK FRA | Sub13M | ||
87 | ESP3479 | PÉREZ-ROIG, EMMA | ALAMAR SADA GALLEGA | Sub11F | ||
88 | ESP3480 | PÉREZ-ROIG, EVAN | ALAMAR SADA GALLEGA | Sub11M | ||
89 | ESP929 | RIVERAS MUIÑOS, PACO | RCN VIGO GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub13M | |
90 | ESP2485 | DIAZ SANCHEZ, JAIME | CN MARINA CORUÑA GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub16M | |
91 | ESP3243 | IGLESIAS SANLES, DANIEL | CND RIVEIRA GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub13M | |
92 | ESP2930 | BERMEJO ETCHEVERRIA, CARMEN | RCN CORUÑA GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub16F | |
93 | ESP2587 | CHAMORRO GONZALEZ, ALMA | CM CANIDO GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub13F | |
94 | ESP3463 | RIOS MONTES, JAVIER | RCN VIGO GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub16M | |
95 | ESP3434 | MUGICA PIÑOL, IKER | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | 3FL | Sub16M | |
96 | ESP312 | GARCIA PILLADO, GUILLERMO | RCN VIGO GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub13M | |
97 | ESP2670 | ALONSO ALONSO, ALEJANDRO | RCN VIGO GALLEGA | RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO | Sub13M | |
98 | ESP3319 | GARCÍA , PEPE | RCN BARCELONA CATALANA | NAAIX TEAM | Sub16M | |
99 | ESP2416 | OBESO PICAMAL , NEREA | CN L´ESCALA CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
100 | ESP3425 | LOPEZ ENACHE, ELENA | CN EL MASNOU CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
101 | ESP3413 | PEREZ-MANGLANO SANCHEZ, BEGOÑA | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | MARINA SPORT | Sub13F | |
102 | ESP3412 | PÉREZ-MANGLANO SANCHEZ, ELENA | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | MARINA SPORT | Sub13F | |
103 | ESP3414 | CROSBIE, CHARLOTTE | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | DAVID | Sub16F | |
104 | ESP3443 | ARTHUR BEAR, BAKER | CN JAVEA VALENCIA | POCO RARO | Sub13M | |
105 | ESP3213 | POLIZZI SPAUDO, TEO | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | Sub11M | ||
106 | ESP3415 | CARBONELL MONTÉ, MATEO | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | VIKSAILING | Sub16M | |
107 | ESP3285 | BELSO CERVANTES, VALENTINA | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
108 | ESP3488 | ROGEL PARRA, IZAN | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub11M | ||
109 | ESP110 | SAEZ, IVAN | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub13M | ||
110 | 31833183 | BALLESTER GALLUD, GONZALO | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub11M | ||
111 | ESP3401 | CHUMILLA QUESADA, JUAN FRANCISCO | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub16M | ||
112 | ESP3212 | JAUREGUI IZA, IÑIGO | CN HONDARRIBIA VASCA | Sub16M | ||
113 | ESP2590 | DAVID LITVAN, POL | CN EL MASNOU CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
114 | ESP3331 | LEWIS, MACGREGOR | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | FALL GUYS TEAM | Sub16M | |
115 | ESP3191 | CASAS, PAU | CN EL MASNOU CATALANA | . | Sub16M | |
116 | ESP3245 | HADZI JANEV ROSA, AGNÈS | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
117 | ESP3244 | FERMÍN, SIRA | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
118 | ESP3470 | XIE MARTÍNEZ, ZHOU | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
119 | ESP3384 | ALEGRET, MANUEL | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
120 | ESP3429 | SANDRI JORDI, GIULIA | CN EL BALÍS CATALANA | LUNA ROSCIA | Sub16F | |
121 | ESP3 | ALEGRET, YAGO | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
122 | ESP245 | SANDRI JORDI, NICO | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | PAPERINIK | Sub11M | |
123 | ESP1518 | ALONSO BLANCO, LEO | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
124 | ESP265 | GUILLEN SERRANO, CRISTINA | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
125 | ESP261 | ALVAREDO RUS, DARIO | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
126 | ESP3186 | TIERNO, DAMIANO | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
127 | ESP3370 | MARTI SCHON, ALEX | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
128 | ESP287 | TIERNO, GABRIELE | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
129 | ESP3369 | MARTI SCHON, MARCEL | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
130 | ESP1886 | TIERNO, ISABELLA | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub11F | ||
131 | ESP2682 | BES LANCETA, SANTI | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
132 | ESP3455 | VALERO RUIZ, ALEJANDRO | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub16M | |
133 | ESP3390 | RAMÓN-BORJA, ÁLVARO | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub16M | |
134 | ESP3417 | MARTÍNEZ RIBES , RAÜL | CN JAVEA VALENCIANA | VIKSAILING CICLON SAILS MARANELLO | Sub16M | |
135 | ESP2852 | NAVARRO ÁVILA, EDUARDO | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub13M | |
136 | ESP2932 | SÁNCHEZ KOMERLINK, THOMAS | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub13M | |
137 | ESP3260 | SAGRADO LASSO, ALEJANDRA | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub13F | |
138 | ESP3313 | NAVARRO ÁVILA, NICOLÁS | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub11M | |
139 | ESP2535 | VALLBONA MATEO, XAVIER | CN PORTOCOLOM BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
140 | ESP3314 | SEMPERE TOLEDO, PELAYO | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | RCRA | Sub16M | |
141 | ESP2235 | VALENS SUREDA, CARLES | CN PORTOCOLOM BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
142 | ESP3400 | PALOU, NIKKO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
143 | ESP2709 | ALVAREZ BERMUDEZ, ANGEL | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
144 | ESP3336 | BESTARD, Mª LLUC | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
145 | ESP2968 | JAUME VILLANUEVA, FERMIN | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
146 | ESP3259 | TRUYOLS, FRANCISCO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
147 | ESP2447 | OOSTERHAVEN, MAUD | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11F | ||
148 | ESP3399 | LLULL, ANTONI | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
149 | ESP3380 | SALVA ALVAREZ, TOMAS | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
150 | ESP2917 | MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, IGNACIO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
151 | ESP2973 | LEAL RAMON, SOFIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
152 | ESP3236 | OSHA PEREZ, MONICA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16F | |
153 | ESP3457 | LOPEZ ROMERO, BELTRAN | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
154 | ESP3136 | GARCIA OLLÉ, ROC | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
155 | ESP3251 | LEAL RAMON, LUIS | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
156 | ESP2803 | FRAU, EMMA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
157 | ESP2649 | PAROLIN VALERO, NAHUEL | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
158 | ESP1893 | AGUILAR, JOAN | CN VILASSAR DE MAR CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
159 | ESP2892 | GARCIA REINA, DANIELA | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
160 | ESP2692 | PUJOL GUITART, ORIOL | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
161 | ESP2652 | HENRIQUES, TEO | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | M | ||
162 | ESP3500 | COSTABELLA BARRUFET, ORIOL | RCN BARCELONA CATALANA | NAAIX TEAM | Sub16M | |
163 | ESP3145 | SADLER, SEAN | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
164 | ESP3195 | JAUME PANIZA, TOMEU | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
165 | ESP2654 | GALIANA PLOMER, ANGEL | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
166 | ESP3194 | TERRASA, PEPE | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
167 | ESP2628 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
168 | ESP3272 | OOSTERHAVEN, STIJN | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
169 | ESP3393 | MONTOYA, LUCAS | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
170 | ESP2821 | JAUME PANIZA, FRANCESC | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
171 | ESP2920 | GARAU I SALA, MARINA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
172 | ESP344 | COLL COMPANY, AMALIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
173 | ESP3200 | RODADO LOZANO, INÉS | CN MAR MENOR MURCIANA | Sub13F | ||
174 | ESP2986 | ESTARELLAS, CLAUDIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
175 | ESP1718 | OSHA, MARY-ANNE | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11F | |
176 | ESP2736 | JAUDENES, ASIER | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
177 | ESP3592 | DE SENTMENAT, CARLOS JUAN | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
178 | ESP2365 | ESTARELLAS, FRANCISCO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
179 | ESP2842 | DE SENTMENAT, JAVIER JUAN | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
180 | ESP3383 | RUIZ DE GOPEGUI GONZÁLEZ, EMILIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
181 | ESP2413 | FORTEZA-REY, MARTINA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11F | |
182 | ESP3030 | COLL, XAVIER | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
183 | ESP2498 | LLULL, MIQUEL | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
184 | ESP2260 | ROS COMPANY, ANTONIO | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
185 | ESP3333 | OLIVER, NICO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
186 | ESP296 | CARBONELL MAJORAL, CLAUDIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
187 | ESP2065 | OLIVER, POL | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
188 | ESP142 | MARTÍN RAMIS, JORGE | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
189 | ESP3464 | ROMERO, PABLO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
190 | ESP3273 | MARCOS FRAU, IKER | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
191 | USA21758 | MATTAS, TONI | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
192 | ESP08 | PORRAS RAMOS, VERA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11F | ||
193 | ESP3462 | KRUEGER, STANLEY | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
194 | ESP3125 | MORA PEREZ, SOFÍA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
195 | ESP2003 | LOIACONO, DINO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
196 | ESP2747 | FERNANDEZ CORROTO, LUCAS | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
197 | ESP1872 | BLANCO, ENOL | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
198 | ESP3427 | LAWRENCE, JACK | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
199 | ESP3137 | TRAPERO ABAD, DIEGO | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
200 | ESP145 | RUIGOMEZ, MARTINA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
201 | ESP3344 | CRESPÍ, GASPAR | CMSAP BALEAR | KDK TEAM | Sub13M | |
202 | ESP2382 | TRAPERO ABAD, DANIELA | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
203 | ESP655 | MOLLOY, TED | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
204 | ESP2259 | TRAPERO ABAD, DARIO | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
205 | ESP2448 | MARÍ MAYANS GÓMEZ, CARLOTA | CN IBIZA BALEAR | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | Sub11F | |
206 | ESP2452 | LLAMBÍAS, GONZALO | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
207 | ESP440 | MARÍ MAYANS GÓMEZ, SOFIA | CN IBIZA BALEAR | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | Sub13F | |
208 | ESP2601 | MENÁRGUEZ, ANDREA | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
209 | ESP6380 | RIBAS SÁNCHEZ, GERARD | CN IBIZA BALEAR | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | Sub11M | |
210 | ESP2789 | MASSANET, ARIADNA | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
211 | ESP341 | SERENA MATTOS, LAIA | CMSAP BALEAR | CICLON SAIL / BORN TO SAIL | Sub16F | |
212 | ESP8899 | CASCO EL AZEM, LAMIS | CN IBIZA BALEAR | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | Sub13F | |
213 | ESP2642 | RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
214 | ESP2125 | MAUROVICH ÁLVAREZ SALA, IAN | CN IBIZA BALEAR | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | Sub11M | |
215 | ESP3407 | MARTIN, TOMAS | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
216 | ESP342 | CORONADO, DIEGO | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
217 | ESP3460 | LERALTA AMÉZAGA , NICOLÁS | CN VILASSAR DE MAR CATALANA | FUNDACIÓN APRENDER A MIRAR | Sub13M | |
218 | ESP3075 | CORONADO, ALONSO | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
219 | ESP2599 | ROSSELLO, MIQUEL | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
220 | ESP2194 | MARTORELL, BLANCA | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub11F | ||
221 | ESP3418 | ECHAVARRI CASTANEDO, MIGUEL | RCM SANTANDER CANTABRA | Sub11M | ||
222 | ESP333 | ZAYNOUN MARTORELL, LLUCIA | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
223 | ESP1865 | CARRIÓ, MATEU | CMSAP BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
224 | ESP3473 | GARRIGOS COZAR, NOELIA | RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA | Sub16F | ||
225 | ESP1750 | BARBA BOJ, ALBERT | CN VILASSAR DE MAR CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
226 | ESP33 | ALONSO BLANCO , LUCIA | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
227 | ESP2595 | PUIG, CHLOÉ | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
228 | ESP3256 | SANROMÀ TRABAL, ROGER | CN VILASSAR DE MAR CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
229 | ESP2796 | TRUYOLS, MERCEDES | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
230 | ESP2519 | PALOU ESPINAR, JAN | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub11M | |
231 | ESP2826 | BURGUÉS PASTOR, PEDRO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
232 | ESP2374 | CIOFFI, EDOARDO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
233 | ESP3356 | FORTEZA-REY, LUCIA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16F | |
234 | ESP195 | FRUTOS, ALBERTO | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16M | |
235 | ESP2941 | RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13M | |
236 | ESP3444 | BUSQUETS, SIBILA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
237 | ESP2900 | GARCIA, CLARA | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub16F | |
238 | ESP3142 | BESTARD, CARMEN | RCN PALMA BALEAR | TEAM RCNP | Sub13F | |
239 | ESP1940 | GARRETA TRIAS, SERGI | CN VILASSAR DE MAR CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
240 | ESP3432 | MENDIOLEA ORIOLA, BLANCA | CN EL MASNOU CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
241 | ESP3450 | DOMINGO CEBAMANOS, JOAN | CN CAMBRILS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
242 | ESP3118 | BASTARD TABOADA, NICOLÁS | RCMARSC VASCA | Sub13M | ||
243 | ESP2110 | USÁN PEREDA, TELMO | RCMARSC VASCA | Sub13M | ||
244 | ESP311 | CHAVARRI GALDÓS, NATALIA | RCMARSC VASCA | Sub16F | ||
245 | ESP3411 | MARTINEZ, LUCIA | RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA | Sub11F | ||
246 | ESP3219 | BUJÁN VÁZQUEZ, IGNACIO | RCMA-RSC VASCA | Sub13M | ||
247 | ESP3116 | ANGULO BERROCAL, LAURA | RCMA-RSC VASCA | Sub13F | ||
248 | ESP3315 | PERIOTTO, ANDREA | RCMA-RSC VASCA | Sub13M | ||
249 | ESP9784 | LOPEZ-LINARES, CATATALINA | RCMA-RSC VASCA | Sub16F | ||
250 | ESP3189 | ECHAVARRI, JAVIER | RCM SANTANDER CANTABRA | Sub16M | ||
251 | ESP3337 | CAMÓS PERRAMÓN, JORD | CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
252 | ESP918 | TREPAT ARANDA, ESTEL·LA | CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
253 | ESP3252 | FAGES MELCHOR, GIL | CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
254 | ESP2615 | RENTERÍA BARBER, ANNA | CN EL MASNOU CATALANA | NAAIX | Sub16F | |
255 | ESP3242 | ZABELL BLANCO, LEO | CNM BENALMADENA ANDALUZA | Sub16M | ||
256 | ESP26 | QUINTANA RUIZ, BEATRIZ | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | 541TOP | Sub16F | |
257 | ESP2897 | GARCIA RIGO, XUACU | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
258 | ESP2303 | ORDUÑA BISKUPSKA, MARIANNA | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
259 | ESP2613 | VERGES PEÑA, MARTA | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
260 | ESP3146 | VERGES PEÑA, CECILIA | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
261 | ESP3287 | VICENS REUS, TRISTAN | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
262 | ESP2669 | ORELL LLABRÉS, JOAN | CN CALA GAMBA BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
263 | ESP1997 | CAMPS, CLARA | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
264 | ESP3330 | LLEONART CANTALLOPS, JUAN | CN EL BALÍS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
265 | ESP3185 | BLANCO DOMÉNECH, FEDE | CN EL BALIS CATALANA | Sub16M | ||
266 | ESP1698 | CARBONELL MAJORAL, MARIA | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
267 | ESP3203 | PEREZ ENTRENA, JOSE MANUEL | CN ARENAL BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
268 | ESP2307 | GARCIA-FARIA BARRON, NEREA | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
269 | ESP1835 | KRUPSKA, NATALIA | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
270 | ESP1204 | IGLESIAS RUBIO, OLIVER | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
271 | ESP1403 | RIZZATO NAVARRO, ERNEST | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
272 | ESP603 | GIL ROIG, MARTINA | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
273 | ESP1959 | ORTIZ MORENO, AARON | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
274 | ESP1404 | JIMENEZ OCHOA, ALFONSO | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
275 | ESP2198 | RIZZATO NAVARRO, LUCA | CVP ANDRATX BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
276 | ESP3133 | BENITEZ, JOAN | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub16M | ||
277 | ESP2776 | BENITEZ, JORGE | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
278 | ESP2995 | PROVENSAL, MARC | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
279 | ESP1186 | HORTA, JAN | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
280 | ESP1477 | MOYA, ANDREU | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
281 | ESP8162 | SEGUÍ, JAUME | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
282 | ESP1925 | MARTÍ, ALEX | RCNPP BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
283 | ESP2562 | CAPA , DANI | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
284 | ESP2687 | TEBBUT, PATRICK | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub13M | ||
285 | ESP2631 | VEGLIA , GAIA | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
286 | ESP1748 | JUAN NAVAS, GUILLERMO | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
287 | ESP1883 | CLAR , MARTI | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
288 | ESP2409 | PALMERO , MARTINA | CN S’ESTANYOL BALEAR | Sub11F | ||
289 | ESP2903 | LARA LEON, ADRIANA CAROLINA | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ ANDALUZA | 541TOP | Sub16F | |
290 | ESP3041 | CARRASCO DEL CUVILLO, CARLOS | CN PUERTO SHERRY ANDALUZA | ACTIBA MAR&AVENTURA | Sub16M | |
291 | ESP2335 | MAS, MARTI | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub11M | |
292 | ESP2745 | ADROVER MORENO, CARME | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub11F | |
293 | ESP2978 | SAMPOL VILLOSLADA, MARTA | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub11F | |
294 | ESP1719 | VILLAR HUICI, ANA | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub11F | |
295 | ESP2197 | BURGUERA GARCIAS, JUAN | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub11M | |
296 | ESP3174 | RIGO GINARD, MARC | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub13M | |
297 | ESP1341 | MAS MAS, JOAN | CN SA RAPITA BALEAR | CNLR | Sub16M | |
298 | ESP3382 | RIVAS OSET, AINA | CN GARRAF CATALANA | ABORDO WATERSPORTS | Sub16F | |
299 | ESP3387 | RIVAS OSET, TONI | CN GARRAF CATALANA | ABORDO WATERSPORTS | Sub11M | |
300 | ESP3486 | SANZ VAZQUEZ, ARNAU | CN GARRAF CATALANA | FORMENTI - NAAIX TEAM | Sub13M | |
301 | ESP2576 | ROMERO AGUILAR, HUGO | CN GARRAF CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
302 | ESP3082 | GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAR | CN GARRAF CATALANA | Sub13F | ||
303 | ESP2212 | GARCÑIA COSIALS, TECLA | CN GARRAF CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
304 | ESP3437 | WANGLIU , ALEXANDRA YOUJI | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | UNIQUE BY ANDEMEN | Sub11F | |
305 | ESP3408 | GARRIDO BERNAL, LUCAS | CN ARENYS DE MAR CATALANA | Sub13M | ||
306 | ESP3011 | MATEO MONTMANY, MARTINA | CN ARENYS DE MAR CATALANA | Sub16F | ||
307 | ESP144 | PACHÓN PÉREZ, FELIPE | CNM BENALMÁDENA ANDALUZA | MCPCARCHITECTS.COM | Sub16M | |
308 | ESP3421 | FERRANDO BABE, MARTA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
309 | ESP3381 | LLABRES, TONO | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub16M | ||
310 | ESP3419 | FERRER GOMEZ, MARTINA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub16F | ||
311 | ESP3422 | VICENT ROS, ROMINA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
312 | ESP3317 | HOYO, ATIA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub11F | ||
313 | ESP3498 | LOPEZ CORBELLAS, PABLO | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub11M | ||
314 | ESP3184 | SANCHIS, RAQUEL | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
315 | ESP2909 | DE TOMAS PERELLO, SOLEDAD | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
316 | ESP2911 | DE TOMAS PEREDA, JAVIER | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13M | ||
317 | ESP909 | CARDELLS MARTINEZ, JORGE | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13M | ||
318 | ESP3481 | PASCUAL CABRERA, LUCIA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13F | ||
319 | ESP3831 | PERIS GUANTER, XAVI | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13M | ||
320 | ESP3241 | ALVAREZ MIRANDA, ELENA | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub16F | ||
321 | ESP3013 | CORTINA, NICOLAS | RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA | Sub13M | ||
322 | ESP2483 | SAURINA ESCUDERO, ARTURO | CN PORTITXOL BALEAR | Sub11M | ||
323 | ESP2507 | KALAICHIAN ROSSET, LUCIN | CN PORTITXOL BALEAR | Sub16F | ||
324 | ESP2619 | SALAZAR PACHECO, SOFIA | CN PORTITXOL BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
325 | ESP2319 | ALBAÑIL ADROVER, CARLA | CN PORTITXOL BALEAR | Sub13F | ||
326 | ESP614 | EGGE, KERSTIN | CN PORTITXOL BALEAR | CLÍNICA MARIDENT | Sub13M | |
327 | ESP2316 | RIERA TORRES, DHANYA | CN PORTITXOL BALEARES | Sub13F |
País | Entrenador | Club | Federación | Clase | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DICKE, FINN | CLUB NAUTIC ARENAL | BALEAR DE VELA | OPTIMIST | |
2 | VANG, PAULA | CMSAP | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
3 | MARTINEZ, ALVARO | CMSAP | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
4 | JACZKOWSKI , KAROL | CHKZ CHOJNICE | POLAND | OPTIMIST | |
5 | HOMAR, CATALINA | CLUB NAUTIC ARENAL | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
6 | VICIANO MASCARELL, JULIAN | CLUB NAUTICO DE JAVEA | VALENCIANA | OPTIMIST | |
7 | ANDERSONS, DAVIS | LATVIA | LATVIA | OPTIMIST | |
8 | MALHAO, JOAQUIM | RCNPP | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
9 | FRAZZITTA, ALESSIO | ZYC | SWISS | OPTIMIST | |
10 | ANDERSEN, STEFAN SIGGAARD | VEDBÆK SEJLKLUB | OCD | OPTIMIST | |
11 | FERRER CARVAJAL, BERNAT | CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALÍS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
12 | CALVIÑO I CORNUDELLA, MARC | CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALIS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
13 | OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL | CLUB NÀUTIC CAMBRILS | CATALUNYA | OPTIMIST | |
14 | RAMÓN NUVAU, MAURA | CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
15 | MENA JIMENEZ, ENRIQUE | RCNT | FVCV | OPTIMIST | |
16 | GUILLEN MARTI, MARIA VICTORIA | CLUB NAUTIC PORTOCOLOM | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
17 | VALLESPIR GÓMEZ, RAFEL | CN PORTITXOL | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
18 | GARCIA ROM, LEANDRE | CN CAMBRILS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
19 | FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, HUGO | FGV | GALLEGA | OPTIMIST | |
20 | RATO, FREDERICO | CN PORTIMÃO | PORTUGUESA | OPTIMIST | |
21 | VALLESPIR GOMEZ, RAFEL | CN PORTITXOL | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
22 | ANGRESOLA, PABLO | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA | VALENCIANA | OPTIMIST | |
23 | DUSMET, JAVIER | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA | VALENCIANA | OPTIMIST | |
24 | GELPÍ, ARNAU | CLUB NÀUTIC GARRAF | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
25 | SAGUIET, MARCELO | SOCIÉTÉ NAUTIQUE DE GENEVE | SWISS SAILING | OPTIMIST | |
26 | LLADÓ, JORDI | CN SA RAPITA | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
27 | MALHAO, JOAQUIM | RCNPP | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
28 | RODRIGUEZ CALVET, FERNANDO | CNA | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
29 | 8 DAYS A WEEK, NIKOL | 8 DAYS A WEEK | 8 DAYS A WEEK | OPTIMIST | |
30 | GARCIA MARCO, JOAN | CLUB NAUTIC MASNOU | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
31 | GOMILA ROSSELLÓ, JAUME | CLUB NÀUTIC CALA GAMBA | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
32 | MORATA GARCIA, LLUIS | CN COSTA BRAVA - VELA PALAMÓS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
33 | PASZEK, ADAM | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | PSKO | OPTIMIST | |
34 | UWE, OCHMANN | WARNEMÜNDER SEGELCLUB E.V. | GERMANY | OPTIMIST | |
35 | ANGULO BATISTA, JORGE | CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA - REAL SPORTINGREAL CLUB | VASCA | OPTIMIST | |
36 | DOMINGO ROIGE, JOAN | CN CAMBRILS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
37 | STADEL, RIKY | RCNC | FVCV | OPTIMIST | |
38 | MUSATOVA MUSATOVA, ANNA | CVPA | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
39 | MORENO HIDALGO, JOSE | CMSAP | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
40 | TELLO PONS, MARC | CN VILASSAR DE MAR | `CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
41 | MONERRIS , ANTONI | C.N. S’ESTANYOL | BALEAR | OPTIMIST | |
42 | LÓPEZ MONTOYA, ANTONIO | RCR ALICANTE | VALENCIANA | OPTIMIST | |
43 | FERRER CARVAJAL, EDUARD | CN EL BALIS | CATALANA | OPTIMIST | |
44 | 541TOPSAILCOACH, KIKE | RCN SANLÚCAR DE BARRAMEDA | ANDALUZA | OPTIMIST | |
45 | 8 DAYS A WEEK, PIETER | 8 DAYS A WEEK | 8DAYSAWEEK.BE | OPTIMIST |
País | Tripulación | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP3473 GARRIGOS COZAR, NOELIA RCR ALICANTE | |
2 | GER1882 SAILINGSHOP.DE BÖTSCH, CASSIAN BYC | |
3 | ESP3418 ECHAVARRI CASTANEDO, MIGUEL RCM SANTANDER | |
4 | ESP2599 TEAM RCNP ROSSELLO, MIQUEL RCN PALMA | |
5 | GBR6636 HUTCHINSON , ISLA ROYAL LYMINGTON YC | |
6 | ESP3460 FUNDACIÓN APRENDER A MIRAR LERALTA AMÉZAGA , NICOLÁS CN VILASSAR DE MAR | |
7 | ESP2125 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA MAUROVICH ÁLVAREZ SALA, IAN CN IBIZA | |
8 | ESP8899 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA CASCO EL AZEM, LAMIS CN IBIZA | |
9 | ESP6380 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA RIBAS SÁNCHEZ, GERARD CN IBIZA | |
10 | ESP440 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA MARÍ MAYANS GÓMEZ, SOFIA CN IBIZA | |
11 | ESP2448 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA MARÍ MAYANS GÓMEZ, CARLOTA CN IBIZA | |
12 | ESP655 TEAM RCNP MOLLOY, TED RCN PALMA | |
13 | GER1712 SIEWERT, PEPE WSC E.V. 1925 | |
14 | ESP145 TEAM RCNP RUIGOMEZ, MARTINA RCN PALMA | |
15 | ESP3427 TEAM RCNP LAWRENCE, JACK RCN PALMA | |
16 | ESP1872 TEAM RCNP BLANCO, ENOL RCN PALMA | |
17 | ESP2003 TEAM RCNP LOIACONO, DINO RCN PALMA | |
18 | ESP3462 TEAM RCNP KRUEGER, STANLEY RCN PALMA | |
19 | USA21758 TEAM RCNP MATTAS, TONI RCN PALMA | |
20 | ESP3464 TEAM RCNP ROMERO, PABLO RCN PALMA | |
21 | ESP2065 TEAM RCNP OLIVER, POL RCN PALMA | |
22 | ESP3333 TEAM RCNP OLIVER, NICO RCN PALMA | |
23 | ESP2498 TEAM RCNP LLULL, MIQUEL RCN PALMA | |
24 | ESP2413 TEAM RCNP FORTEZA-REY, MARTINA RCN PALMA | |
25 | ESP2842 TEAM RCNP DE SENTMENAT, JAVIER JUAN RCN PALMA | |
26 | ESP2365 TEAM RCNP ESTARELLAS, FRANCISCO RCN PALMA | |
27 | ESP3592 TEAM RCNP DE SENTMENAT, CARLOS JUAN RCN PALMA | |
28 | ESP1718 TEAM RCNP OSHA, MARY-ANNE RCN PALMA | |
29 | ESP3200 RODADO LOZANO, INÉS CN MAR MENOR | |
30 | POR6 SIMÃO, NUNO CN TAVIRA | |
31 | HUN1659 BARNABAS, GEREBEN SPARTACUS SC | |
32 | ESP2628 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO CN CALA GAMBA | |
33 | ESP2654 GALIANA PLOMER, ANGEL CN CALA GAMBA | |
34 | ESP3500 NAAIX TEAM COSTABELLA BARRUFET, ORIOL RCN BARCELONA | |
35 | ESP2692 PUJOL GUITART, ORIOL CN CAMBRILS | |
36 | ESP1893 AGUILAR, JOAN CN VILASSAR DE MAR | |
37 | ESP2649 PAROLIN VALERO, NAHUEL CN ARENAL | |
38 | ESP3251 LEAL RAMON, LUIS CN ARENAL | |
39 | ESP3457 LOPEZ ROMERO, BELTRAN CN ARENAL | |
40 | ESP2973 LEAL RAMON, SOFIA CN ARENAL | |
41 | ESP3380 SALVA ALVAREZ, TOMAS CN ARENAL | |
42 | ESP2447 OOSTERHAVEN, MAUD CN ARENAL | |
43 | ESP2968 JAUME VILLANUEVA, FERMIN CN ARENAL | |
44 | ESP2709 ALVAREZ BERMUDEZ, ANGEL CN ARENAL | |
45 | ESP2235 VALENS SUREDA, CARLES CN PORTOCOLOM | |
46 | ESP2535 VALLBONA MATEO, XAVIER CN PORTOCOLOM | |
47 | SUI1955 ADAKAN, MELISA ZYC | |
48 | SUI1941 ADAKAN, MEY ZYC | |
49 | AUT955 VOGL, DAVID SVW-YS WEYREGG | |
50 | ESP3417 VIKSAILING CICLON SAILS MARANELLO MARTÍNEZ RIBES , RAÜL CN JAVEA | |
51 | ESP2682 BES LANCETA, SANTI CN CAMBRILS | |
52 | ESP3369 MARTI SCHON, MARCEL CN CAMBRILS | |
53 | ESP3370 MARTI SCHON, ALEX CN CAMBRILS | |
54 | ESP261 ALVAREDO RUS, DARIO CN CAMBRILS | |
55 | ESP265 GUILLEN SERRANO, CRISTINA CN CAMBRILS | |
56 | ESP3 ALEGRET, YAGO CN CAMBRILS | |
57 | ESP3384 ALEGRET, MANUEL CN CAMBRILS | |
58 | BEL1265 VAN ACKER, MAXIME RBSC | |
59 | POL3692 FIGHTER GMUREK , BARBARA OSTROWSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU | |
60 | POL1735 SKOWRONSKI , MATEUSZ OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |
61 | POL1879 FIGHTER SKOWRONSKI , ALEKSANDER CHKZ CHOJNICE | |
62 | POL1394 PADEREWSKI, MIKOŁAJ TKŻ TORUŃ | |
63 | POL3482 BLUE 2 MICEWICZ , NATASZA CHKZ CHOJNICE | |
64 | POL3739 FIGHTER MUCHARSKI , JAN CHKZ CHOJNICE | |
65 | POL2168 ENERGA CIECHANOWICZ, MIŁOSZ ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA | |
66 | POL1671 FRYDRYCHOWICZ, MARCEL TKŻ TORUŃ | |
67 | POL3611 FIGHTER NOSOL , STANISLAW CHKZ CHOJNICE | |
68 | POL2170 ENERGA FUK , FRANCISZEK ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA | |
69 | POL3487 SZCZEPARA, ALEKSANDER ENERGA GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA | |
70 | ESP3331 FALL GUYS TEAM LEWIS, MACGREGOR CN JAVEA | |
71 | LAT146 OZOLIŅŠ, JĒKABS JSS/JURMALA | |
72 | ESP3212 JAUREGUI IZA, IÑIGO CN HONDARRIBIA | |
73 | ESP294 FÉLIX, GRACW CN PORTIMAO | |
74 | GER12451 KREMSER, NIKLAS ALEXANDER WSC 1925 E.V. | |
75 | POR2737 GARCIA, VASCO CN PORTIMAO | |
76 | POR2803 COSTA, VICENTE CN PORTIMAO | |
77 | POR2748 COSTA, DIOGO CN PORTIMAO | |
78 | POR2749 VITAL, AFONSO CN PORTIMÃO | |
79 | ESP3415 VIKSAILING CARBONELL MONTÉ, MATEO CN JAVEA | |
80 | ESP3213 POLIZZI SPAUDO, TEO CN JAVEA | |
81 | ESP3443 POCO RARO ARTHUR BEAR, BAKER CN JAVEA | |
82 | ESP3275 WOODS, LIAM CN JAVEA | |
83 | ESP3414 DAVID CROSBIE, CHARLOTTE CN JAVEA | |
84 | ESP3412 MARINA SPORT PÉREZ-MANGLANO SANCHEZ, ELENA CN JAVEA | |
85 | ESP3413 MARINA SPORT PEREZ-MANGLANO SANCHEZ, BEGOÑA CN JAVEA | |
86 | POR5 PACHECO, TOMÁS CV VIANA DO CASTELO | |
87 | GER1913 KUTZ, AMELIA WYC | |
88 | ESP2416 OBESO PICAMAL , NEREA CN L´ESCALA | |
89 | ESP2670 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO ALONSO ALONSO, ALEJANDRO RCN VIGO | |
90 | ESP312 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO GARCIA PILLADO, GUILLERMO RCN VIGO | |
91 | ESP3463 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO RIOS MONTES, JAVIER RCN VIGO | |
92 | ESP2587 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO CHAMORRO GONZALEZ, ALMA CM CANIDO | |
93 | ESP2930 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO BERMEJO ETCHEVERRIA, CARMEN RCN CORUÑA | |
94 | ESP3243 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO IGLESIAS SANLES, DANIEL CND RIVEIRA | |
95 | ESP2485 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO DIAZ SANCHEZ, JAIME CN MARINA CORUÑA | |
96 | ESP929 RFG VELA - DEPORTE GALLEGO RIVERAS MUIÑOS, PACO RCN VIGO | |
97 | ESP2316 RIERA TORRES, DHANYA CN PORTITXOL | |
98 | ESP614 CLÍNICA MARIDENT EGGE, KERSTIN CN PORTITXOL | |
99 | ESP2319 ALBAÑIL ADROVER, CARLA CN PORTITXOL | |
100 | ESP2619 SALAZAR PACHECO, SOFIA CN PORTITXOL | |
101 | ESP2507 KALAICHIAN ROSSET, LUCIN CN PORTITXOL | |
102 | ESP2483 SAURINA ESCUDERO, ARTURO CN PORTITXOL | |
103 | ESP3013 CORTINA, NICOLAS RCN VALENCIA | |
104 | ESP3241 ALVAREZ MIRANDA, ELENA RCN VALENCIA | |
105 | ESP3831 PERIS GUANTER, XAVI RCN VALENCIA | |
106 | ESP3481 PASCUAL CABRERA, LUCIA RCN VALENCIA | |
107 | ESP909 CARDELLS MARTINEZ, JORGE RCN VALENCIA | |
108 | ESP2911 DE TOMAS PEREDA, JAVIER RCN VALENCIA | |
109 | ESP2909 DE TOMAS PERELLO, SOLEDAD RCN VALENCIA | |
110 | ESP3184 SANCHIS, RAQUEL RCN VALENCIA | |
111 | ESP3498 LOPEZ CORBELLAS, PABLO RCN VALENCIA | |
112 | ESP3317 HOYO, ATIA RCN VALENCIA | |
113 | ESP3422 VICENT ROS, ROMINA RCN VALENCIA | |
114 | ESP3419 FERRER GOMEZ, MARTINA RCN VALENCIA | |
115 | ESP3381 LLABRES, TONO RCN VALENCIA | |
116 | ESP3421 FERRANDO BABE, MARTA RCN VALENCIA | |
117 | GER1912 STERR, FERDINAND DTYC | |
118 | ESP144 MCPCARCHITECTS.COM PACHÓN PÉREZ, FELIPE CNM BENALMÁDENA | |
119 | BEL1256 DE BEUKELAAR, MAURICE 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
120 | ESP3011 MATEO MONTMANY, MARTINA CN ARENYS DE MAR | |
121 | ESP3408 GARRIDO BERNAL, LUCAS CN ARENYS DE MAR | |
122 | ESP3437 UNIQUE BY ANDEMEN WANGLIU , ALEXANDRA YOUJI RCN VALENCIA | |
123 | NED3454 DE LEEUW, TORRE 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
124 | ESP2212 GARCÑIA COSIALS, TECLA CN GARRAF | |
125 | ESP3082 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAR CN GARRAF | |
126 | ESP2576 ROMERO AGUILAR, HUGO CN GARRAF | |
127 | ESP3486 FORMENTI - NAAIX TEAM SANZ VAZQUEZ, ARNAU CN GARRAF | |
128 | ESP3387 ABORDO WATERSPORTS RIVAS OSET, TONI CN GARRAF | |
129 | ESP3382 ABORDO WATERSPORTS RIVAS OSET, AINA CN GARRAF | |
130 | POR7 LOPES, LEONOR CN DE TAVIRA | |
131 | ESP1341 CNLR MAS MAS, JOAN CN SA RAPITA | |
132 | ESP3174 CNLR RIGO GINARD, MARC CN SA RAPITA | |
133 | ESP2197 CNLR BURGUERA GARCIAS, JUAN CN SA RAPITA | |
134 | ESP1719 CNLR VILLAR HUICI, ANA CN SA RAPITA | |
135 | ESP2978 CNLR SAMPOL VILLOSLADA, MARTA CN SA RAPITA | |
136 | ESP2745 CNLR ADROVER MORENO, CARME CN SA RAPITA | |
137 | ESP2335 CNLR MAS, MARTI CN SA RAPITA | |
138 | ESP3041 ACTIBA MAR&AVENTURA CARRASCO DEL CUVILLO, CARLOS CN PUERTO SHERRY | |
139 | SUI1899 DANNESBOE, EVA SNG | |
140 | ESP2903 541TOP LARA LEON, ADRIANA CAROLINA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ | |
141 | ESP2409 PALMERO , MARTINA CN S’ESTANYOL | |
142 | ESP1883 CLAR , MARTI CN S’ESTANYOL | |
143 | ESP1748 JUAN NAVAS, GUILLERMO CN S’ESTANYOL | |
144 | ESP2631 VEGLIA , GAIA CN S’ESTANYOL | |
145 | ESP2687 TEBBUT, PATRICK CN S’ESTANYOL | |
146 | ESP2562 CAPA , DANI CN S’ESTANYOL | |
147 | ESP1925 MARTÍ, ALEX RCNPP | |
148 | ESP8162 SEGUÍ, JAUME RCNPP | |
149 | ESP1477 MOYA, ANDREU RCNPP | |
150 | ESP1186 HORTA, JAN RCNPP | |
151 | ESP2995 PROVENSAL, MARC RCNPP | |
152 | ESP2776 BENITEZ, JORGE RCNPP | |
153 | ESP3133 BENITEZ, JOAN RCNPP | |
154 | SUI1973 HIRSCH, EDWARD SNG | |
155 | ESP2198 RIZZATO NAVARRO, LUCA CVP ANDRATX | |
156 | ESP1404 JIMENEZ OCHOA, ALFONSO CVP ANDRATX | |
157 | ESP1959 ORTIZ MORENO, AARON CVP ANDRATX | |
158 | ESP603 GIL ROIG, MARTINA CVP ANDRATX | |
159 | ESP1403 RIZZATO NAVARRO, ERNEST CVP ANDRATX | |
160 | ESP1204 IGLESIAS RUBIO, OLIVER CVP ANDRATX | |
161 | ESP1835 KRUPSKA, NATALIA CVP ANDRATX | |
162 | ESP2307 GARCIA-FARIA BARRON, NEREA CVP ANDRATX | |
163 | SWE4903 WILTON, HARRY KSSS | |
164 | SUI1776 DANNESBOE, IDA SNG | |
165 | GER1774 HÖRNER, FREDRIK RSC 92 E.V. | |
166 | ESP3203 PEREZ ENTRENA, JOSE MANUEL CN ARENAL | |
167 | ESP1698 CARBONELL MAJORAL, MARIA CN ARENAL | |
168 | NED3438 VAN ROOIJ, LUC 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
169 | NED3475 8 DAYS A WEEK VAN ROOIJ, MAUD 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
170 | POL3669 TRENERZU KOCIEDA, IDA KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
171 | ESP3185 BLANCO DOMÉNECH, FEDE CN EL BALIS | |
172 | ESP3330 LLEONART CANTALLOPS, JUAN CN EL BALÍS | |
173 | ESP1997 CAMPS, CLARA CN EL BALIS | |
174 | GER1899 LUTTER, ALMA RSC92 | |
175 | ESP2669 ORELL LLABRÉS, JOAN CN CALA GAMBA | |
176 | ESP3287 VICENS REUS, TRISTAN CN CALA GAMBA | |
177 | ESP3146 VERGES PEÑA, CECILIA CN CALA GAMBA | |
178 | ESP2613 VERGES PEÑA, MARTA CN CALA GAMBA | |
179 | ESP2303 ORDUÑA BISKUPSKA, MARIANNA CN CALA GAMBA | |
180 | ESP2897 GARCIA RIGO, XUACU CN CALA GAMBA | |
181 | ESP26 541TOP QUINTANA RUIZ, BEATRIZ CN CALA GAMBA | |
182 | ESP3242 ZABELL BLANCO, LEO CNM BENALMADENA | |
183 | GER1940 REUTER, ANNICK RSC92 | |
184 | ESP2615 NAAIX RENTERÍA BARBER, ANNA CN EL MASNOU | |
185 | GER1715 GRAWE, KORBINIAN CHIEMSEE YC | |
186 | ESP3252 FAGES MELCHOR, GIL CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS | |
187 | ESP918 TREPAT ARANDA, ESTEL·LA CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS | |
188 | ESP3337 CAMÓS PERRAMÓN, JORD CN COSTA BRAVA - CV PALAMÓS | |
189 | ESP3189 ECHAVARRI, JAVIER RCM SANTANDER | |
190 | POL3528 KOWALIK, GABRIEL KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
191 | POL3567 MARJANSKI, JAN KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK | |
192 | GER1663 GRUENEWALD, EVA CHIEMSEE YC | |
193 | POL2118 GRZES, RADOSLAW KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK | |
194 | POL2006 OPTIMAST DZIEKANSKA, ANTONINA ENERGA GIZYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA | |
195 | POL936 BALMEA.PL KOSMOWSKI, MAURYCY KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK | |
196 | POL3524 AGNIESZCZAK, JULIA KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
197 | POL3568 PASZEK, EMILIA KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
198 | GBR6611 DANGER BEAR ROGERS, JONNY ROYAL LYMINGTON YC | |
199 | GER1886 TEICHMANN, FELIX DTYC/RCNV | |
200 | ESP9784 LOPEZ-LINARES, CATATALINA RCMA-RSC | |
201 | ESP3315 PERIOTTO, ANDREA RCMA-RSC | |
202 | ESP3116 ANGULO BERROCAL, LAURA RCMA-RSC | |
203 | ESP3219 BUJÁN VÁZQUEZ, IGNACIO RCMA-RSC | |
204 | ESP3411 MARTINEZ, LUCIA RCN TORREVIEJA | |
205 | ESP311 CHAVARRI GALDÓS, NATALIA RCMARSC | |
206 | ESP2110 USÁN PEREDA, TELMO RCMARSC | |
207 | ESP3118 BASTARD TABOADA, NICOLÁS RCMARSC | |
208 | FIN1237 FINNLINES HIETALAHTI, SAMI HELSINGFORS SEGELSÄLLSKAP | |
209 | ESP3450 DOMINGO CEBAMANOS, JOAN CN CAMBRILS | |
210 | GER1758 WAIZENHÖFER, QUIRIN DTYC | |
211 | GER1900 HOFFMANN, JARO SSVLG | |
212 | ESP3432 MENDIOLEA ORIOLA, BLANCA CN EL MASNOU | |
213 | GER1881 KLOECKNER, MAXIMILIAN BAYRISCHER YC | |
214 | GER1545 KLUSMANN , SEBASTIAN BAYERISCHER YC | |
215 | ESP1940 GARRETA TRIAS, SERGI CN VILASSAR DE MAR | |
216 | ESP3142 TEAM RCNP BESTARD, CARMEN RCN PALMA | |
217 | ESP2900 TEAM RCNP GARCIA, CLARA RCN PALMA | |
218 | ESP3444 TEAM RCNP BUSQUETS, SIBILA RCN PALMA | |
219 | ESP2941 TEAM RCNP RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS RCN PALMA | |
220 | ESP195 TEAM RCNP FRUTOS, ALBERTO RCN PALMA | |
221 | ESP3356 TEAM RCNP FORTEZA-REY, LUCIA RCN PALMA | |
222 | ESP2374 TEAM RCNP CIOFFI, EDOARDO RCN PALMA | |
223 | ESP2826 TEAM RCNP BURGUÉS PASTOR, PEDRO RCN PALMA | |
224 | ESP2519 TEAM RCNP PALOU ESPINAR, JAN RCN PALMA | |
225 | ESP2796 TEAM RCNP TRUYOLS, MERCEDES RCN PALMA | |
226 | ESP3256 SANROMÀ TRABAL, ROGER CN VILASSAR DE MAR | |
227 | ESP3480 PÉREZ-ROIG, EVAN ALAMAR SADA | |
228 | ESP3479 PÉREZ-ROIG, EMMA ALAMAR SADA | |
229 | ESP2595 PUIG, CHLOÉ CN EL BALIS | |
230 | ESP33 ALONSO BLANCO , LUCIA CN EL BALIS | |
231 | ESP1750 BARBA BOJ, ALBERT CN VILASSAR DE MAR | |
232 | ESP1865 CARRIÓ, MATEU CMSAP | |
233 | ESP333 ZAYNOUN MARTORELL, LLUCIA CMSAP | |
234 | ESP2194 MARTORELL, BLANCA CMSAP | |
235 | ESP3075 CORONADO, ALONSO CMSAP | |
236 | ESP342 CORONADO, DIEGO CMSAP | |
237 | ESP3407 MARTIN, TOMAS CMSAP | |
238 | ESP2642 RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN CMSAP | |
239 | ESP341 CICLON SAIL / BORN TO SAIL SERENA MATTOS, LAIA CMSAP | |
240 | ESP2789 MASSANET, ARIADNA CMSAP | |
241 | ESP2601 MENÁRGUEZ, ANDREA CMSAP | |
242 | ESP2452 LLAMBÍAS, GONZALO CMSAP | |
243 | ESP2259 TRAPERO ABAD, DARIO CMSAP | |
244 | ESP2382 TRAPERO ABAD, DANIELA CMSAP | |
245 | ESP3344 KDK TEAM CRESPÍ, GASPAR CMSAP | |
246 | ESP3137 TRAPERO ABAD, DIEGO CMSAP | |
247 | GBR6632 EDWARDS, ELIANA PARKSTONE YC | |
248 | ESP2747 FERNANDEZ CORROTO, LUCAS CN ARENAL | |
249 | ESP3125 MORA PEREZ, SOFÍA CN ARENAL | |
250 | ESP08 PORRAS RAMOS, VERA CN ARENAL | |
251 | ESP3273 MARCOS FRAU, IKER CN ARENAL | |
252 | ESP142 MARTÍN RAMIS, JORGE CN ARENAL | |
253 | ESP296 CARBONELL MAJORAL, CLAUDIA CN ARENAL | |
254 | ESP2260 ROS COMPANY, ANTONIO CN ARENAL | |
255 | ESP3030 COLL, XAVIER CN ARENAL | |
256 | ESP3383 RUIZ DE GOPEGUI GONZÁLEZ, EMILIA CN ARENAL | |
257 | GBR6631 SAUNDERS, ALEX 8 DAYS A WEEK / WARSASH SC | |
258 | ESP2736 JAUDENES, ASIER CN ARENAL | |
259 | ESP2986 ESTARELLAS, CLAUDIA CN ARENAL | |
260 | ESP344 COLL COMPANY, AMALIA CN ARENAL | |
261 | ESP2920 GARAU I SALA, MARINA CN ARENAL | |
262 | ESP2821 JAUME PANIZA, FRANCESC CN ARENAL | |
263 | ESP3393 MONTOYA, LUCAS CN ARENAL | |
264 | ESP3272 OOSTERHAVEN, STIJN CN ARENAL | |
265 | ESP3194 TERRASA, PEPE CN ARENAL | |
266 | ESP3195 JAUME PANIZA, TOMEU CN ARENAL | |
267 | ESP3145 SADLER, SEAN CN ARENAL | |
268 | ESP2652 HENRIQUES, TEO CN EL BALIS | |
269 | ESP2892 GARCIA REINA, DANIELA CN EL BALIS | |
270 | ESP2803 TEAM RCNP FRAU, EMMA RCN PALMA | |
271 | ESP3136 TEAM RCNP GARCIA OLLÉ, ROC RCN PALMA | |
272 | ESP3236 TEAM RCNP OSHA PEREZ, MONICA RCN PALMA | |
273 | ESP2917 TEAM RCNP MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, IGNACIO RCN PALMA | |
274 | ESP3399 TEAM RCNP LLULL, ANTONI RCN PALMA | |
275 | ESP3259 TEAM RCNP TRUYOLS, FRANCISCO RCN PALMA | |
276 | ESP3336 TEAM RCNP BESTARD, Mª LLUC RCN PALMA | |
277 | ESP3400 TEAM RCNP PALOU, NIKKO RCN PALMA | |
278 | ESP3314 RCRA SEMPERE TOLEDO, PELAYO RCR ALICANTE | |
279 | ESP3313 RCRA NAVARRO ÁVILA, NICOLÁS RCR ALICANTE | |
280 | ESP3260 RCRA SAGRADO LASSO, ALEJANDRA RCR ALICANTE | |
281 | ESP2932 RCRA SÁNCHEZ KOMERLINK, THOMAS RCR ALICANTE | |
282 | ESP2852 RCRA NAVARRO ÁVILA, EDUARDO RCR ALICANTE | |
283 | ESP3390 RCRA RAMÓN-BORJA, ÁLVARO RCR ALICANTE | |
284 | ESP3455 RCRA VALERO RUIZ, ALEJANDRO RCR ALICANTE | |
285 | ESP1886 TIERNO, ISABELLA CN EL BALIS | |
286 | ESP287 TIERNO, GABRIELE CN EL BALIS | |
287 | ESP3186 TIERNO, DAMIANO CN EL BALIS | |
288 | ESP324 ROMERO, MAXIME CN EL BALIS | |
289 | ESP1518 ALONSO BLANCO, LEO CN EL BALIS | |
290 | ESP245 PAPERINIK SANDRI JORDI, NICO CN EL BALIS | |
291 | ESP3429 LUNA ROSCIA SANDRI JORDI, GIULIA CN EL BALÍS | |
292 | ESP3470 XIE MARTÍNEZ, ZHOU CN EL BALIS | |
293 | ESP3244 FERMÍN, SIRA CN EL BALIS | |
294 | SUI1999 AMBOS, TIM ZYC | |
295 | ESP3245 HADZI JANEV ROSA, AGNÈS CN EL BALIS | |
296 | DEN8738 TEAM HASTRUP SOMMER HASTRUP, ANTON FAABORG SEJLKLUB | |
297 | NED2 J-SAIL MELENS, MAURITS 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
298 | NED3487 IJTSMA, FRANKY 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
299 | DEN8689 DAHLGAARD, SEBASTIAN FÅBORG SEJLKLUB | |
300 | GER1817 LAURENZ, ENGELKE SVG | |
301 | ESP3191 . CASAS, PAU CN EL MASNOU | |
302 | SWE4880 BALDOCK FROST, CORNELIA LDSS | |
303 | ESP2590 DAVID LITVAN, POL CN EL MASNOU | |
304 | ESP3401 CHUMILLA QUESADA, JUAN FRANCISCO RCN TORREVIEJA | |
305 | 31833183 BALLESTER GALLUD, GONZALO RCN TORREVIEJA | |
306 | ESP110 SAEZ, IVAN RCN TORREVIEJA | |
307 | ESP3488 ROGEL PARRA, IZAN RCN TORREVIEJA | |
308 | ESP3285 BELSO CERVANTES, VALENTINA RCN TORREVIEJA | |
309 | GER1416 MARTA, KRAUSE RSC92 | |
310 | ESP1941 SCHIMANSKI, EMIL RSC92 | |
311 | SUI1884 BAUDET, VIOLETTE SNG | |
312 | FRA3075 GANIVET, CHARLES 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
313 | GBR6648 CHASING THE SHIFT GOSLING, LEO SNG | |
314 | SUI1978 AMEDEE, MARGUERON SNG | |
315 | NED3476 8 DAYS A WEEK MULDER, FELIX 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
316 | ESP3425 LOPEZ ENACHE, ELENA CN EL MASNOU | |
317 | ESP3319 NAAIX TEAM GARCÍA , PEPE RCN BARCELONA | |
318 | DEN8749 FIT OG SUND SHITIAN PETERSEN, JULIE MARIA HORSENS SEJLKLUB | |
319 | ESP3434 3FL MUGICA PIÑOL, IKER CN CAMBRILS | |
320 | DEN8631 ELLEY SCHJOLDAGEE, FRIDA VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
321 | DEN8617 BOSS, EMIL VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
322 | DEN8750 THRANE, CARL VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
323 | DEN8576 KAM, SIMON VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
324 | DEN8618 VINTERGAARD, SOFIE VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
325 | DEN8548 VINTERGAARD, FREJA VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB | |
326 | NED3440 PFEIFFER, JOOST 8 DAYS A WEEK | |
327 | DEN8761 AKSGLÆDE STAHL, SILAS VEDBAEK SEJLKLUB |